Futbol

Tarix: 04 Aprel 2020

14:00 AC Oulu v JS Hercules
17:00 Hacken v Helsingborg IF
17:00 Sollentuna v Taby FK
19:00 Newroz FC v IFK Lidingo FK
00:30 Deportivo Ocotal U20 v Deportivo Las Sabanas U20
00:30 Real Madriz FC U20 v Managua FC U20
02:30 Juventus FC U20 v Diriangen FC U20
33' Dynamo Brest 0 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
Canc AFC Wimbledon v Bury
Canc CD Chalatenango v Jocoro FC
Canc CD FAS v CD Aguila
Canc CD Sonsonate v Isidro Metapan
Canc Independiente FC v Alianza FC
Canc Municipal Limeno v El Vencedor
Canc Santa Tecla FC v Once Deportivo
Canc SoNy Sugar v Wazito FC
Canc Wattenscheid v SV Roedinghausen
FT BATE Borisov 1 - 0 Rukh Brest
FT FK NFK Minsk 2 - 1 Oshmyany
FT Gomel 3 - 1 Dinamo Brest
FT Karlbergs BK 2 - 1 Kungsaengens IF
FT Kayanza United 1 - 1 Flambeau du Centre
FT Les Lierres 1 - 3 Atletico Olympic
FT Lida 2 - 2 Volna Pinsk
FT SMI Autotrans 2 - 2 FK Kronon Stolbtsy
FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 0 Neman Grodno
FT Smorgon 2 - 1 Shakhtar-2 Petrikov
FT Sputnik 3 - 1 Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT Vital'O 0 - 0 Le Messager Ngozi
Post 1860 Muenchen v Hansa Rostock
Post 1860 Rosenheim v Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Post AB v Vejgaard
Post AEK Athens v Aris Thessaloniki FC
Post AFC Bournemouth v Newcastle United
Post AFC Eskilstuna v Joenkoepings Soedra
Post AFC Leopards v Posta Rangers
Post AZ Alkmaar v Vitesse
Post Aalen v FCA Walldorf
Post Adelaide Hills v Fulham United FC
Post Adelaide Victory v Western Strikers
Post Aizawl v Gokulam FC
Post Ajman v Al Ittihad Kalba
Post Akhisarspor v Umraniyespor
Post Akropolis IF v Degerfors
Post Al-Jazira v Hatta
Post Al-Nasr SC v Al-Ain
Post Albion Rovers v Annan Athletic
Post Albirex Niigata v Ventforet Kofu
Post Albirex Niigata FC v Lion City Sailors FC
Post Aldershot Town v Solihull Moors
Post Alianza Lima v Cusco FC
Post Alloa Athletic v Dundee FC
Post Almagro v CA Defensores de Belgrano
Post Almirante Brown v Comunicaciones
Post Altrincham v Gloucester City
Post Altyn Asyr v FK Kopetdag Asgabat
Post Aluminij v Tabor
Post Always Ready v Guabira
Post Ankaragucu v Istanbul Basaksehir
Post Apollon Limassol v Anorthosis
Post Aqaba v Al-Wehdat
Post Armadale U20 v Inglewood United U20
Post Armavir FC v Nizhny Novgorod
Post Arsenal v Norwich City
Post Aston Villa v Wolverhampton Wanderers
Post Atlanta v Club Atletico Estudiantes
Post Atlas v Monterrey
Post Atletico de San Luis v Pachuca
Post Augsburg v Paderborn
Post Austria Wien v Altach
Post Avangard Kursk v SKA-Khabarovsk
Post Avarta v HIK
Post Ayacucho FC v Carlos A. Mannucci
Post Ayr United v Dunfermline Athletic
Post BaBel United v Tiga Naga FC
Post Bahlinger SC v TSG Balingen
Post Balcatta U20 v Floreat Athena U20
Post Baltika v Tekstilshchik
Post Bandari v Western Stima
Post Banik Ostrava v Viktoria Plzen
Post Barito Putera v TIRA-Persikabo
Post Barnet v Notts County
Post Basel v Xamax
Post Bath City v Havant and Waterlooville
Post Bayer Leverkusen v Wolfsburg
Post Bayswater City U20 v ECU Joondalup U20
Post Ben Guerdane v Esperance
Post Benevento v Juve Stabia
Post Bidvest Wits v AmaZulu FC
Post Billericay v Dulwich Hamlet
Post Blackpool v Burton Albion
Post Blekitni Stargard v Bytovia Bytow
Post Blyth Spartans v Alfreton Town
Post Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv v Hapoel Hadera
Post Bolton Wanderers v Lincoln City
Post Bonner SC v TuS Haltern
Post Bonnyrigg White Eagles v Blacktown Spartans
Post Borac Banja Luka v Celik Zenica
Post Bordeaux v Paris FC
Post Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich
Post Borussia Moenchengladbach II v Sportfreunde Lotte
Post Boston United v Spennymoor Town FC
Post Brabrand v Naesby
Post Brackley Town v York City
Post Bradford City v Colchester United
Post Braintree Town v Welling United
Post Brechin City v Stenhousemuir
Post Brentford v Wigan Athletic
Post Brighton & Hove Albion v Manchester United
Post Bristol City v Cardiff City
Post Broendby v KoldingQ
Post Broenshoej v Slagelse
Post Bucheon FC 1995 v Suwon City
Post CA Defensores Unidos v Colegiales
Post CA Fenix v Villa San Carlos
Post CA Palmaflor v Bolivar
Post CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada v Argentino de Quilmes
Post CD Marathon v CD Motagua
Post CD UAI Urquiza v Acassuso
Post CS Hammam-Lif v AS Slimane
Post CS Petrocub v FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Post CS Sfaxien v CA Bizertin
Post Cagliari v Atalanta
Post Cambridge United v Walsall
Post Cameroon v Zimbabwe
Post Carl Zeiss Jena v KFC Uerdingen
Post Carlisle United v Port Vale
Post Cefn Druids AFC v Penybont
Post Charlton Athletic v Millwall
Post Cheltenham Town v Exeter City
Post Chesterfield v Boreham Wood
Post Chicago Fire v New York Red Bulls
Post Chievo Verona v Frosinone
Post Chippa United v Highlands Park
Post Chorley v Sutton United
Post Cittadella v Perugia
Post Club Africain v Etoile Metlaoui
Post Club Atletico Platense v Agropecuario
Post Clyde v Forfar Athletic
Post Cobh Ramblers v Wexford FC
Post Cockburn City U20 v Perth U20
Post Columbus Crew v Toronto FC
Post Cove Rangers v Elgin City
Post Coventry City v Peterborough United
Post Crewe Alexandra v Northampton Town
Post Crystal Palace v Burnley
Post Curzon v Leamington
Post DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda v Zilina
Post DC United v New York City FC
Post Dacia Buiucani v FC Sheriff
Post Daegu FC v Jeonbuk FC
Post Dagenham & Redbridge v FC Halifax Town
Post Debrecen v Kaposvari
Post Deportivo Armenio v Los Andes
Post Deportivo Moron v Club Atletico Mitre
Post Deportivo Riestra v Chacarita Juniors
Post Derby County v Nottingham Forest
Post Desna v Shakhtar Donetsk
Post Dinamo Batumi v Torpedo Kutaisi
Post Dinamo Bucuresti v Sepsi OSK
Post Dinamo Stavropol v Spartak Nalchik
Post Dinamo Tbilisi v Dila Gori
Post Dinamo Zagreb v Slaven
Post Doncaster Rovers v Tranmere Rovers
Post Dorking Wanderers v Concord Rangers
Post Dornbirn v Vorwaerts Steyr
Post Doxa Katokopia v Olympiakos Nicosia
Post Druzhba v Biolog Novokubansk
Post Dukla Praha v FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Post Dumbarton v Peterhead
Post Dynamo Kyiv v FC Olexandriya
Post Eastbourne Borough v Hungerford Town
Post Eastleigh v Barrow
Post Ebbsfleet United v AFC Fylde
Post Eintracht Braunschweig v Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Post Elversberg v TuS RW Koblenz
Post Enosis Paralimni v Nea Salamis
Post Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto v CA Alvarado
Post Etoile du Sahel v US Tataouine
Post FA 2000 v Holbaek
Post FC Academica Clinceni v Chindia Targoviste
Post FC Anyang v Jeju United
Post FC Dallas v Los Angeles FC
Post FC Floresti v Speranta
Post FC Giessen v Bayern Alzenau
Post FC Helsingoer v Hilleroed
Post FC Krasnodar II v Spartak Moscow II
Post FC Lviv v SC Dnipro-1
Post FC Milsami Orhei v Dinamo-Auto
Post FC Nordsjaelland v FC THY-Thisted Q
Post FC Rostov v Arsenal Tula
Post FC Rotor Volgograd v Chayka
Post FC Ryukyu v Matsumoto Yamaga
Post FC Seoul v Sangju Sangmu
Post FC Sydvest 05 v Thisted
Post FC Utrecht v FC Groningen
Post FC Viitorul Constanta v Hermannstadt
Post FC Volgar v Krasnodar 3
Post FC Voluntari v CSM Politehnica Iasi
Post FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Fakel
Post FC Zuerich v Servette
Post FCI Levadia v TJK Legion
Post FK Iskra v Buducnost Podgorica
Post FK Kauno Zalgiris v FK Panevezys
Post FK Makhachkala v FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Post FK Podgorica v Kom
Post FK Pohronie v SKF Sered
Post FK Radnik Surdulica v Radnicki Nis
Post FK Senica v Nitra
Post FK Tukums 2000 v BFC Daugavpils
Post FK Tuzla City v FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Post FS Metta/LU v FK Jelgava
Post FSV Zwickau v Unterhaching
Post FV Illertissen v Greuther Fuerth II
Post Falkirk v Airdrieonians
Post Famalicao v Braga
Post Farsley Celtic AFC v Chester FC
Post Fehervar FC v Varda SE
Post Felda United FC v UiTM
Post Ferencvaros v Diosgyori VTK
Post Ferro Carril Oeste v Belgrano
Post Fleury Merogis U.S v Metz
Post Fortuna Hjoerring v VSK Aarhus
Post Fortuna Koeln v RW Essen
Post Fulham v Birmingham City
Post GAIS v Halmstads BK
Post GKS Belchatow v Chojniczanka Chojnice
Post Galatasaray v Gaziantep FK
Post Gamba Osaka v Kawasaki Frontale
Post Gateshead FC v Telford
Post Geylang International FC v Balestier Khalsa FC
Post Gillingham v Accrington Stanley
Post Gimnasia Jujuy v Gimnasia Mendoza
Post Gol Gohar v Shahin
Post Gornik Leczna v Znicz Pruszkow
Post Greenock Morton v Inverness CT
Post Greenville Triumph SC v South Georgia Tormenta FC
Post Guingamp v Montpellier
Post Guiseley v Southport
Post Hakoah Sydney City East v St George City
Post Hannover 96 v Karlsruher SC
Post Hannover 96 II v Oldenburg
Post Hapoel Haifa v Hapoel Beer Sheva
Post Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona v FC Ashdod
Post Hapoel Kfar Saba v Hapoel Raanana
Post Hapoel Tel Aviv v Beitar Jerusalem
Post Harrogate v Woking
Post Hartlepool United v Maidenhead United
Post Hatayspor v Balikesirspor
Post Heider SV v Holstein Kiel II
Post Hereford v King's Lynn Town
Post Hills United FC v Central Coast Mariners Youth
Post Hoffenheim v FC Koeln
Post Holland Park Hawks v Wolves FC
Post Homburg v TSV Steinbach
Post Huddersfield Town v Preston North End
Post Hvidovre v Viborg
Post IK Uppsala Fotboll v Piteaa IF
Post Imolese Calcio v Piacenza
Post Independiente Rivadavia v San Martin San Juan
Post Indjija v Vojvodina
Post Instituto v Atletico Rafaela
Post Inter Cherkessk v Legion Dinamo
Post Ipswich Town v Southend United
Post JEF United Chiba v Ehime FC
Post Jablonec v Slovan Liberec
Post Jammerbugt FC v Ringkoebing
Post Jubilo Iwata v Tokushima Vortis
Post Juventus v Torino
Post KS Legionovia Legionowo v GKS Katowice
Post Kaiserslautern v Chemnitzer FC
Post Kakheti Telavi v Chikhura
Post Kashima Antlers v Kashiwa Reysol
Post Kaspyi Aktau v Kairat Almaty
Post Kayserispor v Genclerbirligi
Post Kettering Town FC v Darlington
Post Khimki v Torpedo Moscow
Post Kickers Offenbach v FSV Frankfurt
Post Kidderminster Harriers v Bradford PA
Post Kilmarnock v Livingston
Post Kisumu All Stars v Chemelil Sugar
Post Kristianstads DFF v Djurgaarden
Post Kukesi v Flamurtari
Post LKS Lodz v Jagiellonia Bialystok
Post Lech Poznan v Pogon Szczecin
Post Legia Warszawa v Arka Gdynia
Post Linkoepings FC v KIF Oerebro
Post Lippstadt v Borussia Dortmund II
Post Ljungskile v Norrby
Post Logan Lightning v Western Pride
Post Longford Town v Cabinteely
Post Lorient v Lens
Post Luch Energiya Vladivostok v Mordovya
Post Luton Town v Reading
Post Luzern v Thun
Post MFK Chrudim v Hradec Kralove
Post Maccabi Tel Aviv v Maccabi Haifa
Post Macva Sabac v FK Spartak Subotica
Post Madura United v PSM Makassar
Post Maidstone v Dartford
Post Mali v Burkina Faso
Post Mansfield Town v Macclesfield Town
Post Maritzburg United v Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Post Marseille v Dijon Foot
Post Mashuk-KMV v Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Post Melbourne Victory v Central Coast Mariners
Post Menemenspor v Boluspor
Post Meppen v Hallescher FC
Post Merani v Samtredia
Post Mezokovesd SE v Paksi SE
Post Middelfart v Aarhus Fremad
Post Middlesbrough v Queens Park Rangers
Post Milton Keynes Dons v Fleetwood Town
Post Mitchelton v Sunshine Coast
Post Mitra Kukar v Persis Solo
Post Mlada Boleslav v FC Fastav Zlin
Post Mohun Bagan v Real Kashmir
Post Montpellier v Lille
Post Montrose v Raith Rovers
Post Morecambe v Crawley Town
Post Mura v NK Celje
Post ND Triglav v Maribor
Post Napredak v Mladost Lucani
Post Nashville SC v Seattle Sounders FC
Post Neftekhimik v Chertanovo Moscow
Post Newport County v Grimsby Town
Post Newtown v Barry Town
Post North Carolina FC v Charlotte Independence
Post Novara v S.S. Arezzo
Post Nuernberg II v TSV Aubstadt
Post Nueva Chicago v Guillermo Brown
Post Nzoia Sugar FC v Mathare United
Post OFK Titograd v Zeta
Post Oberhausen v FC Koeln II
Post Oerebro v Djurgaarden
Post Oesters IF v IK Brage
Post Oita Trinita v Consadole Sapporo
Post Okzhetpes Kokshetau v Irtysh Pavlodar
Post Oldham Athletic v Stevenage
Post Olimpia Elblag v Gryf Wejherowo
Post Olimpia Grudziadz v Miedz Legnica
Post Olimpija Ljubljana v NK Bravo
Post Olimpik Donetsk v Mariupol
Post Olympiacos v Panathinaikos
Post Olympique Lyonnais v ASJ Soyaux
Post Omiya Ardija v Kyoto Sanga FC
Post Opava v Bohemians 1905
Post Orlando City v Montreal Impact
Post Orlando Pirates v Baroka FC
Post Oxford City v Chelmsford
Post PAOK Thessaloniki FC v OFI Crete
Post PDRM v Kedah
Post PSCS Cilacap v Putra Sinar Giri FC
Post PSIM Yogyakarta v Perserang Serang
Post PSKC Kota Cimahi v PSMS
Post PSPS Pekanbaru Riau v Cilegon United
Post PSV Eindhoven v Heracles
Post Pacos de Ferreira v Belenenses SAD
Post Pafos FC v Ethnikos Achnas
Post Paide Linnameeskond v FC Kuressaare
Post Paris Saint Germain v Reims
Post Paris Saint-Germain v Lyon
Post Partick Thistle v Arbroath
Post Partizan Beograd v Cukaricki
Post Partizani v Luftetari
Post Perak v Melaka United
Post Persekat Kab. Tegal v Perseru Badak Lampung
Post Persepolis v Foolad Khuzestan
Post Persewar Waropen v Martapura
Post Persigo Semeru v Persiba Balikpapan
Post Persija Jakarta v Persik
Post Persijap Jepara v Sulut United
Post Persiraja Aceh v Bali United Pusam
Post Philadelphia Union II v Atlanta United II
Post Pirmasens v Hoffenheim II
Post Plymouth Argyle v Forest Green Rovers
Post Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v Puszcza Niepolomice
Post Pogon Siedlce v Polkowice
Post Pordenone Calcio v Virtus Entella
Post Pribram v Slavia Prague
Post Proleter v Javor
Post Qarabag FK v Zira
Post Queen's Park v Edinburgh City
Post Rad Beograd v Vozdovac
Post Radnik Bijeljina v Sloboda Tuzla
Post Rangers v Motherwell
Post RasenBallsport Leipzig v Hertha Berlin
Post Rieti v Avellino
Post Riga FC v FK Liepaja
Post Rijeka v NK Lokomotiva
Post Riteriai v Suduva
Post Rochdale v Oxford United
Post Rockingham City FC U20 v Perth Glory U20
Post Ross County v St. Mirren
Post Rubin Kazan v Lokomotiv Moscow
Post Rudar Pljevlja v Petrovac
Post Rudar Velenje v Domzale
Post Ruzomberok v Zemplin Michalovce
Post SC Toulon v Le Puy
Post SC Verl v Wuppertal
Post SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice v Sigma Olomouc
Post SK Lisen v Vysocina Jihlava
Post SKN St. Poelten v Admira Moedling
Post SKRA Czestochowa v Resovia
Post SSC Napoli v Roma
Post SSV Jeddeloh v SC Weiche Flensburg
Post Sabah FK v Sumqayit
Post Saburtalo v Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Post Sacachispas FC v CA San Miguel
Post Sagan Tosu v Shimizu S-Pulse
Post Sahab SC v Al-Faisaly
Post San Martin de Tucuman v Quilmes
Post San Telmo v Flandria
Post Sanat Naft Abadan v Esteghlal
Post Sandecja Nowy Sacz v Odra Opole
Post Santa Clara v Portimonense
Post Santamarina v All Boys
Post Sarmiento v Brown de Adrogue
Post Scunthorpe United v Leyton Orient
Post Seaford Rangers v Vipers FC
Post Sektzia Nes Tziona v Maccabi Netanya
Post Selangor v Petaling Jaya City FC
Post Shabab Al-Khalil v Jabal Al Mukaber Club
Post Shabab Alsamu v Al Quwaat Al Falistinia
Post Shakhter Karagandy v Kaisar Kyzylorda
Post Sheffield United v Tottenham Hotspur
Post Shonan Bellmare v Vegalta Sendai
Post Siquinala v CSD Municipal
Post Siroki Brijeg v FK Velez Mostar
Post Skenderbeu v Laci
Post Skovshoved v B 93
Post Sligo Rovers v Dundalk
Post Slough Town v Chippenham Town
Post Slovacko v Karvina
Post Slovan Bratislava v Spartak Trnava
Post Sokolov v Pardubice
Post Sorrento U20 v Gwelup Croatia U20
Post Souths United v Rochedale Rovers
Post Southside Eagles v SWQ Thunder
Post SpVgg Bayreuth v VfB Eichstaett
Post Sparta Prague v Teplice
Post Sparta Rotterdam v SC Heerenveen
Post Spartak Moscow v FC Ufa
Post Spartak Vladikavkaz v SKA Rostov
Post Spezia v Pisa
Post Spirit FC v SD Raiders FC
Post Sportif de Chebba v US Monastir
Post Sriwijaya FC v Semen Padang
Post St George FC v Northern Tigers
Post St. Gallen v Sion
Post St. Johnstone v Hamilton Academical
Post St. Pauli v FC Heidenheim
Post St.Albans v Tonbridge Angels
Post Stade Tunisien v JS Kairouanaise
Post Stal Mielec v Stomil Olsztyn
Post Stal Stalowa Wola v Stal Rzeszow
Post Stellenbosch FC v Cape Town City FC
Post Stirling Albion v Cowdenbeath
Post Stockport County v Yeovil Town
Post Stoke City v Barnsley
Post Stranraer v East Fife
Post Stroemsgodset v Viking
Post Sturt Lions v West Adelaide
Post Sunderland v Shrewsbury Town
Post SuperSport United v Polokwane City
Post Sutjeska v Grbalj Radanovici
Post Suwon Bluewings v Gwangju FC
Post Swansea City v Sheffield Wednesday
Post TSC Backa Topola v FK Crvena Zvezda
Post TSV Buchbach v TSV Rain/Lech
Post TSV Havelse v St.Pauli II
Post Taraz v FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Post Temperley v Barracas Central
Post Teuta Durres v KF Tirana
Post Tobol Kostanay v FC Astana
Post Tom Tomsk v Shinnik Yaroslavl
Post Torquay United v Bromley
Post Toulouse v Saint-Etienne
Post Trinec v SK Prostejov
Post Tristan Suarez v Justo Jose de Urquiza
Post Tulevik Viljandi v Flora Tallinn
Post Ujpest v Budapest Honved
Post Ulm v Saarbruecken
Post Ulsan Hyundai v Pohang Steelers
Post Umeaa IK v FC Rosengaard
Post Union Berlin v Mainz 05
Post Universidad San Martin v Binacional
Post Urawa Red Diamonds v Cerezo Osaka
Post Urozhay v Anzhi Makhachkala
Post VSG Altglienicke v FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Post VSK Aarhus v Dalum
Post VVV-Venlo v Willem II
Post Vaalerenga v Molde
Post Vanloese v Frem
Post VfB Auerbach v BFC Dynamo
Post VfL Wolfsburg v Frankfurt
Post Viktoria Aschaffenburg v SV Schalding-Heining
Post Villa Dalmine v Tigre
Post Vitoria de Guimaraes v Moreirense
Post Vllaznia v Bylis
Post Volta Redonda v Resende
Post Vorskla v Karpaty
Post WSG Swarovski Tirol v Mattersburg
Post Watford v Southampton
Post Wealdstone v Hampton & Richmond
Post Wehen v Sandhausen
Post West Bromwich Albion v Hull City
Post West Torrens Birkalla v Playford City Patriots
Post Western Sydney Wanderers FC v Perth Glory
Post Weymouth v Hemel Hempstead
Post White City Woodville v South Adelaide
Post Wigry Suwalki v GKS Tychy 71
Post Wrexham v Dover
Post Wycombe Wanderers v Rotherham United
Post Yokohama F.Marinos v Nagoya Grampus Eight
Post Young Boys v Lugano
Post Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Radomiak Radom
Post Zalaegerszeg v Puskas FC Academy
Post Zeljeznicar v FK Zvijezda 09
Post Zhetysu Taldykorgan v Ordabasy Shymkent
Post Zlate Moravce v Trencin
Post Zorya v FC Kolos Kovalivka
Post Zrinjski Mostar v FK Sarajevo