Futbol

Tarix: 26 Yanvar 2020

1' Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 Fortuna Duesseldorf
1' Kortrijk 0 - 0 Club Brugge
1' Shrewsbury Town 0 - 0 Liverpool
1' UD Cornella 0 - 0 Espanyol B
18:00 Victoria Hotspurs v Gudja United
19:15 Valletta FC v Sirens FC
20:00 Enyimba v Hassania Agadir
20:00 Horoya AC v Bidvest Wits
20:00 Pyramids FC v Enugu Rangers
21:00 Maccabi Netanya v Hapoel Hadera
21:00 Musan Salama v FC KTP
21:00 Recreativo Huelva v Villarrobledo
21:00 Roma v Lazio
21:15 Alcorcon v Ponferradina
21:15 Rayo Vallecano v Extremadura
21:15 Vilafranquense v Feirense
21:30 AEK Athens v Olympiacos
21:30 Pacos de Ferreira v Benfica
21:30 Real Sociedad v Mallorca
21:30 Sevilla Atletico v Cartagena
21:30 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur v Deportivo La Coruna
22:00 FUS Rabat v Difaa El Jadida
22:00 Kukesi v Partizani
22:00 Pumas v Monterrey
22:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa v Siquinala
22:15 Beitar Jerusalem v Sektzia Nes Tziona
23:00 Al Ahly v Etoile du Sahel
23:00 Al Masry v FC Nouadhibou
23:00 Atletico MG v Tupynambas
23:00 Bangu v Fluminense
23:00 Botafogo SP v Ponte Preta
23:00 Centro Sportivo Paraibano v Atletico Cajazeirense
23:00 Decisao v Afogados da Ingazeira
23:00 Djoliba AC v Al-Nasr
23:00 Iztapa v Deportivo Malacateco
23:00 Palmeiras v Sao Paulo
23:00 Paradou AC v San Pedro
23:00 Perilima v Campinense
23:00 Petrolina SFC v Nautico
23:00 Portuguesa RJ v Resende
23:00 Real Potosi v Blooming
23:00 Royal Antwerp v Zulte Waregem
23:00 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores v Patrocinense
23:30 Girona v Real Oviedo
23:45 SSC Napoli v Juventus
00:00 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC v Frosinone
00:00 Aves v Boavista
00:00 CA Defensores Unidos v Deportivo Armenio
00:00 CASD Camioneros v Deportivo Madryn
00:00 Lille v Paris Saint-Germain
00:00 Real Valladolid v Real Madrid
00:05 CA Fenix v Almirante Brown
00:15 Patriotas v Cucuta
00:30 Circulo Deportivo v Olimpo
00:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion v San Martin de Formosa
00:30 Guastatoya v Coban Imperial
00:35 Banfield v Patronato de Parana
00:35 Defensa y Justicia v Talleres
01:00 ADR Jicaral v Deportiva San Carlos
01:00 Crucero del Norte v Defensores de Pronunciamiento
01:00 Huachipato v Universidad de Chile
01:00 Limon v Guadalupe FC
01:00 Municipal Limeno v CD Aguila
01:00 Real de Minas v Honduras Progreso
01:00 Sol de America v Luqueno
01:15 CD FAS v Once Deportivo
01:15 Independiente FC v El Vencedor
01:15 Jorge Wilstermann v Guabira
01:15 Oriente Petrolero v Nacional Potosi
02:00 Botafogo RJ v Macae
02:00 Club Sport Herediano v Deportivo Saprissa
02:00 Mirassol v Corinthians
02:00 Platense FC v CD Real Sociedad
02:00 Santo Andre v Ferroviaria
02:00 Union de Sunchales v Atletico Guemes
02:20 Atletico Nacional v Deportivo Pereira
02:30 CA Chaco For Ever v Douglas Haig
02:30 Club Cipolletti v Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
02:30 Santa Tecla FC v Isidro Metapan
02:40 Racing Club v Atletico Tucuman
25' Rieti 0 - 0 Casertana
26' Giana Erminio 0 - 0 ASDC Gozzano
26' Potenza 0 - 0 Bisceglie
28' Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 0 Gubbio
28' Avellino 0 - 0 AZ Picerno ASD
28' Cavese 0 - 0 Teramo
28' Como 0 - 0 Renate
28' Yeclano 1 - 0 Algeciras
29' Atletico Sanluqueno CF 0 - 0 Don Benito
29' Pianese 0 - 0 AlbinoLeffe
29' Virtus Verona 0 - 0 FeralpiSalo
3' Sanarate 0 - 0 Antigua Guatemala
30' Modena 1 - 0 Imolese Calcio
30' Rimini 0 - 1 L.R. Vicenza Virtus
46' Izarra 0 - 0 Barakaldo
46' Marbella FC 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia
46' Nea Salamis 0 - 0 Enosis Paralimni
46' Real Union 0 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS
59' PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0 FC Twente
73' CD Tacon 0 - 1 Logrono
84' Panetolikos 2 - 0 Aris Thessaloniki FC
90+3' Belenenses SAD 2 - 1 Portimonense
AET South Korea U23 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia U23
AP WA Boufarik 0 - 0 MC Alger
Canc Reus v Gimnastic
FT 1860 Muenchen 4 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig
FT Abia Warriors 1 - 0 Warri Wolves FC
FT Academico Viseu 1 - 0 Penafiel
FT Adamawa United 2 - 1 Kwara United
FT Akwa United 3 - 1 Heartland Owerri
FT Al Mokawloon Al Arab 2 - 0 Tanta
FT Albacete 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Alessandria 3 - 3 Olbia
FT Almeria 0 - 2 Elche
FT America de Cali 3 - 1 Alianza Petrolera
FT Apollon Larissa 4 - 1 Doxa Dramas
FT Apollon Limassol 3 - 2 Ethnikos Achnas
FT Apollon Pontou 0 - 5 Apollon Smirnis
FT Arsenal Tula 2 - 2 Mladost Lucani
FT ArzignanoChiampo 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
FT Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Valencia
FT Atletico Baleares 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda
FT Atletico Madrid 0 - 0 Leganes
FT Audax Italiano 4 - 1 Cobresal
FT BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 - 0 BFC Dynamo
FT Baroka FC 2 - 1 Maritzburg United
FT Boa Esporte Clube 0 - 0 Coimbra
FT Boavista 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama
FT Bonner SC 2 - 2 Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT Burgos CF 1 - 1 Club Haro Deportivo
FT CA Palmaflor 1 - 0 Royal Pari
FT CD Chalatenango 3 - 1 Alianza FC
FT CD Guadalajara 2 - 2 Toluca
FT CD Sonsonate 3 - 2 Jocoro FC
FT Caldense 2 - 0 Uberlandia
FT Casa Pia 0 - 2 Farense
FT Castellon 3 - 0 La Nucia
FT Celta Vigo 0 - 0 Eibar
FT Central Cordoba de Santiago 1 - 0 Colon
FT Cercle Brugge 1 - 2 Anderlecht
FT Chaves 0 - 2 Nacional
FT Chiasso 1 - 1 Grasshopper
FT Club Xelaju 3 - 1 Mixco
FT Cova da Piedade 1 - 1 Mafra
FT Crotone 1 - 2 Spezia
FT Cruz Azul 3 - 0 Santos
FT Denizlispor 0 - 3 Antalyaspor
FT Eastern Suburbs 3 - 0 Hamilton Wanderers
FT Ebro 2 - 1 Badalona
FT Ergotelis 1 - 2 PAS Giannina
FT Erzurum BB 1 - 0 Balikesirspor
FT Esae FC 1 - 5 RSB Berkane
FT Eskisehirspor 0 - 0 Adanaspor
FT Espanyol 1 - 3 Madrid Femenino
FT FC Andorra 0 - 0 Gimnastic
FT FC Groningen 2 - 1 Ajax
FT FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 Jablonec
FT FC Porto B 4 - 2 Sporting Covilha
FT FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 1 - 0 Ural
FT FC Vaduz 2 - 1 Wil
FT Famalicao 0 - 1 Santa Clara
FT Fermana 1 - 1 Piacenza
FT Getafe 1 - 0 Real Betis
FT Getafe B 1 - 2 Marino Luanco
FT Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 NAC Breda
FT Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 River Plate
FT Gokulam FC 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers
FT Goztepe 2 - 1 Besiktas
FT Granada B 0 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina
FT Hatayspor 2 - 0 Menemenspor
FT Hawke's Bay United 0 - 2 Wellington Phoenix B
FT Hearts 2 - 1 Rangers
FT Hearts of Oak 1 - 2 Asante Kotoko
FT Hellas Verona 3 - 0 Lecce
FT Hercules 1 - 3 Atletico Levante UD
FT Honka 1 - 1 HIFK
FT IFK Gothenburg 2 - 3 AaB
FT Indian Arrows 0 - 2 Real Kashmir
FT Inter 1 - 1 Cagliari
FT Junior FC 2 - 0 La Equidad
FT KF Tirana 5 - 1 Luftetari
FT KFC Uerdingen 0 - 3 Bayern Munich II
FT Katsina United 1 - 0 Ifeanyi Ubah United
FT LD Alajuelense 1 - 1 C.S. Cartagines
FT Leixoes 1 - 1 Academica
FT Leon 3 - 0 Pachuca
FT Libertad 1 - 1 Olimpia
FT Linense 0 - 0 Merida
FT Lobi Stars 2 - 1 Nasarawa United
FT Lobos UPNFM 1 - 1 CD Olimpia
FT Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 Jeonbuk FC
FT Lyon 3 - 0 Toulouse
FT MFM FC 0 - 0 Plateau United
FT Malaga 2 - 2 Mirandes
FT Manchester City 4 - 0 Fulham
FT Melbourne Victory 3 - 0 Canberra United FC
FT Melilla 1 - 1 Internacional de Madrid CF
FT Monopoli 0 - 0 Ternana
FT Municipal Perez Zeledon 1 - 4 Grecia
FT Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 2 - 0 Sanat Naft Abadan
FT Novara 1 - 1 Pontedera
FT Oliveirense 4 - 0 Varzim
FT Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 Anorthosis
FT Panionios 1 - 0 Atromitos
FT Parma Calcio 1913 2 - 0 Udinese
FT Persepolis 2 - 0 Tractor FC
FT Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 Monza
FT Real Espana 0 - 2 CD Vida
FT Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 1 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT Real Oviedo B 0 - 0 Las Palmas B
FT Reggina 1 - 1 Bari
FT Renaissance Club Zemamra 1 - 2 FAR Rabat
FT Rivers United FC 0 - 0 Wikki Tourist
FT Robur Siena 1 - 1 Lecco
FT S.S. Arezzo 3 - 0 Pergolettese
FT Salgueiro 1 - 1 Central SC
FT Sampdoria 0 - 0 Sassuolo
FT San Jose 2 - 5 Bolivar
FT San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Estudiantes
FT Santiago Wanderers 0 - 3 Universidad Catolica
FT Sevilla 1 - 0 Huelva
FT Sporting Gijon B 3 - 1 Pontevedra
FT Sportivo Belgrano 0 - 0 Sportivo Las Parejas
FT St. Gallen 3 - 1 Lugano
FT St. Mirren 0 - 0 Aberdeen
FT Sunshine Stars 2 - 2 Kano Pillars
FT Swieqi United 1 - 3 Hamrun Spartans
FT Team Wellington 0 - 0 Auckland City FC
FT Teuta Durres 1 - 0 Bylis
FT Thun 2 - 1 Sion
FT Tigres 2 - 1 Atlas
FT Tondela 0 - 3 Vitoria de Setubal
FT Tranmere Rovers 0 - 6 Manchester United
FT Triestina 4 - 1 R.C. Cesena
FT Tusker FC 1 - 1 Ulinzi Stars
FT UD Ibiza 2 - 0 San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT Union St.Gilloise 2 - 2 Lommel
FT Unionistas de Salamanca 4 - 2 Deportivo Alaves B
FT Valencia B 0 - 3 Sabadell
FT Venezia 1 - 1 Trapani
FT Virtus Francavilla 2 - 0 Paganese
FT Vis Pesaro 0 - 0 Ravenna
FT Viterbese 2 - 0 Catania
FT Vitesse 1 - 1 FC Emmen
FT Werder Bremen 0 - 3 Hoffenheim
FT Western United FC 3 - 4 Adelaide United
FT Willem II 0 - 0 PEC Zwolle
FT Xanthi 2 - 2 OFI Crete
FT Young Boys 2 - 0 Basel
FT Zanaco 2 - 1 Motema Pembe
HT Adana Demirspor 1 - 0 Boluspor
HT Athletic Bilbao B 0 - 0 Leonesa
HT Atletico Madrid B 2 - 0 UP Langreo
HT CD Badajoz 0 - 0 Cadiz B
HT Guijuelo 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B
HT Konyaspor 0 - 2 Galatasaray
HT Logrones 0 - 0 CD Calahorra
HT Nantes 0 - 0 Bordeaux
HT Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0 Reims
HT Orihuela 0 - 0 Villarreal B
HT Racing de Ferrol 0 - 1 Coruxo F.C.
HT Real Murcia 1 - 0 Cordoba
Post Enyimba v Enugu Rangers
Post Villa Nova AC v America MG